RWK 4.0

Datum: 08.04.2017
Mannschaftswertung
Alle A
Gebrauchspistole

LNr. Gesamt Schnitt Verein 1.RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK 4.RWK 5.RWK 6.RWK
1 6662/ 0 951,71 KKSG Kork I 1103 1113 1127 1094 1108 1117
2 6641/ 0 948,71 GHS Renchen I 1107 1127 1105 1096 1112 1094
3 6550/ 0 935,71 SV Oberkirch I 1089 1102 1076 1077 1104 1102
4 6464/ 0 923,43 KKSG Kork II 1090 1062 1105 1079 1067 1061
5 6424/ 0 917,71 SG Offenburg I 1094 1063 1052 1048 1081 1086
6 6396/ 0 913,71 SG Offenburg II 1055 1005 1108 1076 1091 1061
7 6377/ 0 911,00 SV Appenweier I 1059 1043 1072 1088 1066 1049
8 6357/ 0 908,14 KKSG Kork III 1061 1082 1059 1050 1061 1044
9 5980/ 0 854,29 SV Oberkirch II 1000 966 1014 961 1025 1014
10 5743/ 0 820,43 KKSG Auenheim II 982 978 978 905 952 948



Einzelwertung
LNr. Gesamt Schnitt Name R Verein 1.RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK 4.RWK 5.RWK 6.RWK
1 2242 373,67 Huber Christian SG Offenburg I 387 369 371 379 366 370
2 2239 373,17 Sandhas Karsten KKSG Kork I 377 371 383 361 369 378
3 2236 372,67 Fallert Alfons GHS Renchen I 372 374 365 371 377 377
4 2231 371,83 Seifriet Lothar KKSG Kork I 364 374 377 371 368 377
5 2225 370,83 Weinacker Uwe SV Appenweier I 360 374 371 374 374 372
6 2204 367,33 Maier Christoph SV Appenweier I 375 363 355 380 368 363
7 2203 367,17 Lauterfeld Volker SV Oberkirch I 363 369 358 369 370 374
2203 367,17 Boschert Franz GHS Renchen I 370 371 363 364 370 365
9 2202 367,00 Schmidt Alexander GHS Renchen I 365 382 377 361 365 352
10 2182 363,67 Weis Werner KKSG Kork I 360 360 367 362 371 362
11 2167 361,17 Obrecht Jan SG Offenburg II 361 360 380 373 359 334
12 2161 360,17 Hund Martin SV Oberkirch I 353 372 363 355 354 364
13 2160 360,00 Schebesta Christian SV Oberkirch I 362 358 355 353 375 357
14 2156 359,33 Gründler Matthias KKSG Kork II 370 354 372 356 348 356
15 2151 358,50 Jockers Richard KKSG Kork II 348 351 368 362 368 354
16 2137 356,17 Schäfer Klaus SV Oberkirch I 352 361 346 355 359 364
17 2135 355,83 Henne Werner SG Offenburg I 363 363 362 338 367 342
18 2104 350,67 Fischer Michael SV Oberkirch II 361 350 355 332 350 356
19 2090 348,33 Maier Jacob KKSG Kork III 343 360 352 327 351 357
20 2086 347,67 Klotter Rolf KKSG Kork III 329 350 353 362 356 336
21 2082 347,00 Föll Hans-Peter SV Oberkirch I 364 338 346 327 358 349
22 2074 345,67 Nock Mario KKSG Kork II 364 355 345 322 337 351
23 2041 340,17 Falk Thomas SG Offenburg II 337 334 361 314 357 338
24 2037 339,50 Oberle Rolf GHS Renchen I 323 359 335 339 344 337
25 2000 333,33 Wurth Martin SG Offenburg I 344 331 319 331 348 327
26 1983 330,50 Hummel Fritz KKSG Kork III 346 337 312 340 315 333
27 1982 330,33 Sester Claus KKSG Auenheim II 345 331 337 333 311 325
28 1955 325,83 Rauscher Manfred KKSG Kork I 344 333 332 296 311 339
29 1949 324,83 Fien Bernd KKSG Auenheim II 343 335 341 273 340 317
30 1890 315,00 Huber Karl Walter SV Oberkirch II 323 279 333 311 318 326
31 1815 363,00 Hermann Jürgen SG Offenburg II 357 0 367 357 375 359
32 1812 302,00 Wirth Oliver KKSG Auenheim II 294 312 300 299 301 306
33 1793 358,60 Meier Marcel KKSG Kork III 372 368 354 348 0 351
34 1736 347,20 Singer Helmut KKSG Kork I 362 368 351 0 323 332
35 1733 346,60 Hartenbauer Lothar KKSG Kork II 343 347 0 352 351 340
36 1713 285,50 Köppelmann Peter SV Appenweier I 245 306 285 284 279 314
37 1694 338,80 Zink Albert GHS Renchen I 341 0 329 340 343 341
38 1685 337,00 Eichner Markus SG Offenburg II 312 311 352 346 0 364
39 1620 324,00 Klama Dieter SV Appenweier I 310 306 346 334 324 0
40 1588 317,60 Schiller Markus SV Oberkirch II 316 0 281 318 341 332
41 1435 358,75 Müller Reinhard KKSG Kork II 356 353 365 361 0 0
42 1428 285,60 Görzen Sergej SV Oberkirch II 0 252 326 300 286 264
43 1359 339,75 Wiesbauer Philipp KKSG Kork III 328 354 0 0 354 323
44 1282 320,50 Nitsch Alex SV Oberkirch II 311 337 0 0 334 300
45 880 293,33 Faulhaber Jörg SV Appenweier I 324 0 279 277 0 0
46 790 263,33 Benz Manuel SV Appenweier I 285 256 249 0 0 0
47 652 217,33 van Uden Alphons SV Oberkirch II 0 160 0 209 283 0
48 374 374,00 Braeck Gerhard SG Offenburg I 0 0 0 0 0 374