RWK 4.0

Datum: 28.03.2017
Mannschaftswertung
Alle B
Gebrauchspistole

LNr. Gesamt Schnitt Verein 1.RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK 4.RWK 5.RWK 6.RWK
1 5327/ 0 887,83 KKSV Auenheim I 1064 1056 1074 1077 1056 0
2 5252/ 0 875,33 Hohberg II 997 1063 1061 1058 1073 0
3 5168/ 0 861,33 Goldscheuer I 1011 1039 1055 1029 1034 0
4 5039/ 0 839,83 KKSG Kork IV 994 951 1066 996 1032 0
5 4855/ 0 809,17 Hohberg I 1041 1042 890 958 924 0
6 4717/ 0 786,17 Offenburg III 945 994 935 908 935 0
7 4670/ 0 778,33 Gengenbach I 924 946 894 923 983 0
8 4664/ 0 777,33 SV Oberkirch III 931 962 1016 891 864 0
9 4274/ 0 712,33 SV Goldscheuer II 786 848 857 823 960 0
10 3937/ 0 656,17 GHS Renchen II 670 666 984 985 632 0



Einzelwertung
LNr. Gesamt Schnitt Name R Verein 1.RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK 4.RWK 5.RWK 6.RWK
1 1848 369,60 Fischer-Hoinkes Christian KKSV Auenheim I 373 365 374 370 366 0
1848 369,60 Benz Daniel Hohberg II 374 360 377 367 370 0
3 1801 360,20 Koch Guido GHS Renchen II 362 363 372 354 350 0
4 1796 359,20 End Christoph Goldscheuer I 357 368 363 356 352 0
5 1795 359,00 Neurath Frank Hohberg I 358 370 356 362 349 0
6 1782 356,40 Leißner Hans KKSV Auenheim I 335 361 357 366 363 0
7 1720 344,00 Fischer Thomas Hohberg II 312 371 347 337 353 0
8 1697 339,40 Gockel Wolfgang KKSV Auenheim I 356 330 343 341 327 0
9 1693 338,60 Irslinger Alexander Goldscheuer I 340 341 340 330 342 0
10 1685 337,00 Kurt Fritz Offenburg III 339 349 332 335 330 0
11 1684 336,80 Schmied Marcus Hohberg II 311 332 337 354 350 0
12 1682 336,40 Wolf Josef SV Oberkirch III 335 335 354 315 343 0
13 1666 333,20 Nußbaumer Fabian Goldscheuer I 301 330 352 343 340 0
14 1659 331,80 Metzger Pia KKSG Kork IV 346 290 348 353 322 0
15 1658 331,60 Lienhard Jürgen Gengenbach I 343 334 292 345 344 0
16 1562 312,40 Spiecker Dag Gengenbach I 288 333 315 301 325 0
17 1559 311,80 Altenburg Christian SV Oberkirch III 296 304 335 319 305 0
18 1518 303,60 Müller Thomas GHS Renchen II 308 303 295 330 282 0
19 1510 302,00 Nußbaumer Michael Goldscheuer I 314 319 306 268 303 0
20 1502 300,40 Schütterle Michael SV Goldscheuer II 302 279 302 283 336 0
21 1494 298,80 Faber Holger Hohberg I 372 347 240 248 287 0
1494 298,80 Bischler Joachim Offenburg III 305 319 311 275 284 0
23 1493 298,60 Menet Gerard Hohberg I 311 325 276 293 288 0
24 1479 295,80 End Harald SV Goldscheuer II 275 288 294 302 320 0
25 1451 290,20 Zimmermann Wilfried Hohberg I 303 306 258 303 281 0
26 1403 280,60 Hahn Alexander Gengenbach I 293 269 287 240 314 0
27 1401 280,20 Zimmermann Jörg Hohberg II 301 218 277 284 321 0
28 1391 347,75 Wiesbauer Dennis KKSG Kork IV 0 352 368 337 334 0
29 1387 277,40 Laurenze Damon SV Oberkirch III 300 323 293 255 216 0
30 1351 270,20 Hauer Wolf - Dieter Offenburg III 233 287 292 295 244 0
31 1338 267,60 Merz Josef Gengenbach I 259 279 260 277 263 0
32 1263 252,60 Boschert Bettina SV Goldscheuer II 209 281 261 238 274 0
33 1247 311,75 Rahäuser Marco KKSG Kork IV 325 298 318 306 0 0
34 1232 308,00 Vogel Gilbert KKSG Kork IV 287 301 308 0 336 0
35 1163 290,75 Ehrlich Helmut SV Oberkirch III 322 265 319 257 0 0
36 1035 345,00 Hetzel Stephan KKSG Kork IV 323 0 350 0 362 0
37 948 316,00 Rosenfelder Rolf Offenburg III 301 326 0 0 321 0
38 882 220,50 Hoppe Uwe SV Goldscheuer II 189 188 201 0 304 0
39 881 293,67 Urschel Harald SV Oberkirch III 306 0 327 248 0 0
40 800 266,67 Bürkle Roman Offenburg III 0 0 257 278 265 0
41 690 172,50 Henze Rolf Gengenbach I 163 186 164 177 0 0
42 618 309,00 Callea Emanuel GHS Renchen II 0 0 317 301 0 0
43 556 278,00 Fischer Doris Hohberg II 301 0 0 255 0 0
44 529 264,50 Fenske Nico Goldscheuer I 267 262 0 0 0 0
45 286 286,00 Armbruster Manfred Gengenbach I 0 0 0 0 286 0
46 235 235,00 Isenmann Gerhard Gengenbach I 0 0 0 235 0 0
47 201 201,00 Murr Anja SV Goldscheuer II 0 201 0 0 0 0