www.Schuetzenkreis-Ortenau.de

Datum: 01.03.2018
Rundenwettkampfleiter : Jürgen Paluch
Tel.: 07808 2132 Fax: 2170 Handy: 0171 43 157 63
E-Mail: Paluch-Hohberg@t-online.de

Mannschaftswertung Kreisoberliga 2017 / 2018 Luftpistole
LNr. Gesamt Verein 1.RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK 4.RWK 5.RWK 6.RWK
1 10415 Goldscheuer 1 1688 1768 1755 1740 1746 1718
2 10339 Gengenbach 2 1690 1733 1725 1757 1705 1729
3 10270 Berghaupten 1 1695 1687 1704 1709 1735 1740
4 10215 Oberkirch 2 1694 1658 1713 1701 1736 1713
5 10214 Kork 1 1708 1680 1729 1655 1736 1706
6 10181 Appenweier 1 1681 1725 1696 1680 1734 1665
7 10143 Auenheim 1 1694 1690 1695 1701 1692 1671
8 10024 Hohberg 3 1688 1699 1666 1688 1617 1666
9 4194 Offenburg aK 706 700 688 698 709 693




Einzelwertung Kreisoberliga 2017 / 2018 Luftpistole
LNr. Gesamt Name Verein 1.RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK 4.RWK 5.RWK 6.RWK
1 2218 End Christoph Goldscheuer 1 353 380 378 374 371 362
2 2170 Weinacker Uwe Appenweier 1 351 373 357 357 369 363
3 2169 Eggs Christof Offenburg aK 362 364 355 366 369 353
4 2162 Hummel Volker Auenheim 1 367 352 361 367 357 358
5 2158 Klama Dieter Appenweier 1 354 353 362 365 366 358
6 2145 Oberlè Jean-Louis Hohberg 3 358 365 354 358 358 352
7 2143 Henninger Ralf Berghaupten 1 345 352 360 360 362 364
8 2142 Sester Stefan Gengenbach 2 354 346 370 352 361 359
9 2132 Stork Rüdiger Kork 1 352 352 362 349 364 353
10 2123 Faulhaber Jörg Appenweier 1 351 358 351 347 358 358
11 2122 Boschert Bettina Goldscheuer 1 348 364 355 360 353 342
12 2116 Ferreira Emanuel Auenheim 1 364 349 344 354 350 355
13 2116 Gründler Mathias Kork 1 348 356 352 348 364 348
14 2110 Kruwinnus Dominic Berghaupten 1 354 345 351 361 350 349
15 2108 Irslinger Alexander Goldscheuer 1 344 354 356 350 352 352
16 2106 Armbruster Manfred Gengenbach 2 350 358 350 369 331 348
17 2092 Fien Bernd Auenheim 1 331 354 340 350 352 365
18 2084 Schmid Thomas Oberkirch 2 349 341 348 344 358 344
19 2052 Schwab Hubert Oberkirch 2 326 328 359 346 352 341
20 2037 Schäfer Florian Oberkirch 2 324 336 345 337 350 345
21 2036 Jockers Richard Kork 1 342 338 345 324 347 340
22 2034 Gockel Wolfgang Auenheim 1 328 352 327 338 343 346
23 2034 Spiecker Dag Gengenbach 2 322 354 327 346 346 339
24 2034 Ritter Sebastian Goldscheuer 1 335 342 346 341 337 333
25 2025 Henne Werner Offenburg aK 344 336 333 332 340 340
26 2020 Vogt Andreas Berghaupten 1 337 330 335 327 339 352
27 2020 Schäfer Klaus Oberkirch 2 349 330 329 336 335 341
28 2015 Ohl Christian Berghaupten 1 345 323 336 324 334 353
29 2011 Henze Rolf Gengenbach 2 332 327 327 353 336 336
30 2010 Huber Karl-Walter Oberkirch 2 346 323 332 338 341 330
31 2000 Giesler Reinhard Hohberg 3 333 341 340 337 324 325
32 1994 Wuttke Wolfgang Hohberg 3 328 342 334 332 316 342
33 1984 Klama Andreas Appenweier 1 333 343 342 329 324 313
34 1983 Jung Manfred Hohberg 3 342 335 336 346 317 307
35 1982 Jülg Meic Berghaupten 1 314 337 322 337 350 322
36 1971 Wiesbauer Philippp Kork 1 327 333 329 316 333 333
37 1959 Weis Werner Kork 1 339 301 341 318 328 332
38 1933 Hoppe Tanja Goldscheuer 1 308 328 320 315 333 329
39 1902 Becker Peter Hohberg 3 327 316 302 315 302 340
40 1746 Weineck Jürgen Appenweier 1 292 298 284 282 317 273
41 1729 Leidig Michael Auenheim 1 290 279 312 292 290 266
42 1710 Schilli Georg Gengenbach 2 0 348 351 337 327 347
43 1400 Fischer-Hoinkes Chr. Auenheim 1 345 358 351 0 0 346
44 1308 Schmidt Jannik Oberkirch 2 0 319 0 334 313 342
45 956 Bittner Torsten Oberkirch 2 0 0 319 328 309 0
46 332 Lienhard Otto Gengenbach 2 332 0 0 0 0 0
47 331 Krompholz Lennert Gengenbach 2 0 0 0 0 331 0