RWK 4.0

Datum: 21.10.2016
Mannschaftswertung
Alle Kreiso
Sportpistole

LNr. Gesamt Schnitt Verein 1.RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK 4.RWK 5.RWK 6.RWK
1 10020/ 0 1670,00 SV Oberkirch I 1669 1668 1691 1676 1675 1641
2 9776/ 0 1629,33 SG Offenburg I 1644 1645 1581 1644 1648 1614
3 9721/ 0 1620,17 SSG Hohberg I 1640 1634 1627 1617 1588 1615
4 9660/ 0 1610,00 SV Appenweier I 1637 1591 1605 1623 1597 1607
5 9631/ 0 1605,17 SV Appenweier II 1630 1586 1571 1631 1614 1599
6 9615/ 0 1602,50 SSV Gengenbach I 1580 1602 1617 1604 1596 1616
7 9474/ 0 1579,00 KKSG Kork II 1581 1603 1627 1555 1548 1560
8 9438/ 0 1573,00 KKSG Kork I 1586 1561 1559 1595 1527 1610
9 9390/ 0 1565,00 SV Oberkirch II 1538 1550 1547 1608 1573 1574
10 9352/ 0 1558,67 SV Goldscheuer I 1552 1580 1523 1566 1593 1538
11 9202/ 0 1533,67 KKSV Legelshurst I 1598 1467 1562 1537 1518 1520
12 3338/ 0 556,33 OSG Ortenberg 560 560 555 564 562 537



Einzelwertung
LNr. Gesamt Schnitt Name R Verein 1.RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK 4.RWK 5.RWK 6.RWK
1 3370 561,67 Pfundstein Kathrin SV Oberkirch I 565 569 569 558 562 547
2 3350 558,33 Eggs Christof SG Offenburg I 559 567 542 559 564 559
3 3343 557,17 Weinacker Uwe SV Appenweier I 560 541 558 568 556 560
4 3338 556,33 Weis Arno OSG Ortenberg 560 560 555 564 562 537
5 3335 555,83 Schebesta Christian SV Oberkirch I 550 556 562 564 564 539
6 3324 554,00 Armbruster Frank SSV Gengenbach I 552 556 555 558 549 554
7 3322 553,67 Talmon-Denz Yvonne SSG Hohberg I 547 570 550 549 545 561
8 3276 546,00 Zimmer Thomas KKSV Legelshurst I 547 543 557 544 546 539
9 3271 545,17 v.d.Grinten Martin SV Oberkirch II 553 534 525 559 555 545
10 3250 541,67 Klama Dieter SV Appenweier I 546 543 552 532 545 532
11 3223 537,17 Fischer Michael SV Oberkirch I 528 537 539 554 549 516
12 3216 536,00 Hillert Alexander SV Appenweier II 551 522 527 546 531 539
13 3215 535,83 Faulhaber Jörg SV Appenweier II 541 544 514 546 547 523
14 3213 535,50 Seifriet Lothar KKSG Kork II 527 544 542 535 546 519
15 3202 533,67 Henne Werner SG Offenburg I 545 541 494 543 550 529
16 3199 533,17 Maier Christoph SV Appenweier II 538 520 529 539 536 537
17 3184 530,67 Neurath Frank SSG Hohberg I 537 531 550 528 513 525
18 3154 525,67 Stork Rüdiger KKSG Kork I 535 521 528 535 522 513
19 3147 524,50 Lienhardt Jürgen SSV Gengenbach I 515 512 544 527 530 519
20 3145 524,17 Sandhas Karsten KKSG Kork II 524 532 551 520 500 518
21 3140 523,33 Geiler Traudel SV Goldscheuer I 532 529 529 513 528 509
22 3139 523,17 Schurter Frank KKSV Legelshurst I 536 500 530 509 523 541
23 3122 520,33 Boschert Bettina SV Goldscheuer I 503 531 506 523 542 517
24 3097 516,17 Sester Stefan SSV Gengenbach I 498 532 513 518 493 543
25 3090 515,00 Armin Murr SV Goldscheuer I 517 520 488 530 523 512
26 3089 514,83 Lehmann Sven SV Oberkirch I 507 491 496 520 527 548
27 3048 508,00 Gründler Matthias KKSG Kork II 480 511 534 498 502 523
28 3034 505,67 Merx Eberhard SV Oberkirch II 498 471 516 520 513 516
29 3023 503,83 Klama Reinhold SV Appenweier I 531 480 486 523 488 515
30 3007 501,17 Huber Karl Walter SV Oberkirch II 436 518 506 529 505 513
31 3005 500,83 Fischer Thomas SSG Hohberg I 496 514 507 470 489 529
32 3004 500,67 Maier Jacob KKSG Kork I 495 492 505 485 481 546
33 2981 496,83 Klama Andreas SV Appenweier I 493 507 495 487 496 503
34 2854 475,67 Wolf Josef SV Oberkirch II 487 440 495 489 489 454
35 2815 469,17 Köppelmann Peter SV Appenweier II 441 467 477 502 453 475
36 2787 464,50 Maier Berthold KKSV Legelshurst I 515 424 475 484 449 440
37 2723 544,60 Sturm Ludwig SV Oberkirch I 554 543 560 0 544 522
38 2665 533,00 Oberle Jan-Louis SSG Hohberg I 548 533 0 540 521 523
39 2656 531,20 Weyreter Manuel SG Offenburg I 522 537 0 537 534 526
40 2599 519,80 Faber Holger SSG Hohberg I 545 0 527 489 522 516
41 2585 517,00 Riedl Roland KKSG Kork I 519 505 526 526 0 509
42 2581 516,20 Spiecker Dac SSV Gengenbach I 513 514 518 519 517 0
43 2542 508,40 Singer Helmut KKSG Kork II 530 527 0 500 486 499
44 2335 467,00 Weineck Juergen SV Appenweier II 431 459 515 478 452 0
45 2331 466,20 Birk Ludwig SV Oberkirch II 482 498 432 441 478 0
46 2261 452,20 Röttger Jürgen SV Goldscheuer I 413 0 425 479 478 466
47 2213 442,60 Ivanov Ines SV Goldscheuer I 411 499 442 420 0 441
48 2153 538,25 Schäfer Klaus SV Oberkirch I 531 0 0 543 533 546
49 2110 527,50 Braeck Gerhard SG Offenburg I 520 528 520 542 0 0
50 2094 523,50 Wiesbauer Philipp KKSG Kork I 532 535 503 0 524 0
51 2057 514,25 Weis Werner KKSG Kork I 515 0 457 534 0 551
52 1568 522,67 Meier Marcel SG Offenburg I 540 509 519 0 0 0
53 1372 457,33 Memet Gerard SSG Hohberg I 458 448 0 0 0 466
54 820 410,00 Lischka Klaus KKSG Kork I 0 378 442 0 0 0